Skip Navigation
  Name Title Group
Paula Brawley Brawley, Paula Business Office Assistant
Phillip Casamento Casamento, Phillip HS Science Teacher Casamento
JD Chaplain Chaplain, JD Athletic Director
Lisa Corson Corson, Lisa Elementary School Principal
Melody Cronce Cronce, Melody Finance Manager
Jeffrey Durham Durham, Jeffrey Director of Spiritual Growth Durham
Ingrid Eller Eller, Ingrid Elementary Teacher Assistant Eller
Becky Garmon Garmon, Becky Upper School Administrative Assistant
Stephanie Gill Gill, Stephanie Elementary Science Teacher Gill
Natalie Greene Greene, Natalie Fifth Grade Teacher Greene
Rustina Hansen Hansen, Rustina Director of Student Support Services Hansen
Thomas Henderson Henderson, Thomas MS Math, Robotics, Photography/Videography Teacher Henderson
Angela Hines Hines, Angela IT Director
Kathryn Hollar Hollar, Kathryn First Grade Teacher Hollar
Ben Hummel Hummel, Ben Head of School
David Ivey Ivey, David Upper School Principal
Katherine Kimberlin Kimberlin, Katherine Learning Center Assistant
Mary Krider Krider, Mary Middle School History Teacher and HS Theater Krider
Debi Martin Martin, Debi MS English Teacher Martin
Maria Mason Mason, Maria Spanish Teacher Mason
Wayne Mayberry Mayberry, Wayne Director of Facilities, Transportation and Safety
Cassidy McDonald McDonald, Cassidy Middle School Bible Teacher MacDonald, C
Jennifer McDonald McDonald, Jennifer Assistant to the Head of School
Dana McLain McLain, Dana HS Science Teacher McLain
Sherri Moran Moran, Sherri Second Grade Teacher Moran
SRO Officer Officer, SRO SRO
Lisa Proffit Proffit, Lisa Upper School Art Teacher
Rebecca Raub Raub, Rebecca Fourth Grade Teacher Raub
Tricia Roberts Roberts, Tricia Kindergarten Teacher Roberts
Carmen Rodriguez Rodriguez, Carmen Kindergarten Teacher Rodriguez
Meshia Russell Russell, Meshia HS Social Studies Teacher Russell
Allison Safrit Safrit, Allison Middle School Math Teacher Safrit
Chelsea Schenz Schenz, Chelsea Middle School Math and Science Teacher Schenz
Rachel Shufelt Shufelt, Rachel Art Teacher Shufelt
Tamara Shuler Shuler, Tamara Second Grade Teacher Shuler
Aaron Spry Spry, Aaron Middle School English Teacher Spry
James Stewart Stewart, James High School Math Teacher Stewart
Jamie Stuber Stuber, Jamie Guidance Counselor and HS Literature Teacher
Kelly Taylor Taylor, Kelly Registrar / HS Math Teacher
Wendy Trotter Trotter, Wendy HS English Teacher Trotter
Kortney Wallace Wallace, Kortney Elementary Music, Art, and Computer Teacher Wallace
Julia Walsh Walsh, Julia First Grade Teacher Walsh
Eleather Weston Weston, Eleather Fourth Grade Teacher Weston
Ashley Wike Wike, Ashley Elementary Administrative Assistant
Matthew Youngblood Youngblood, Matthew Middle School Bible and History Teacher Youngblood

Faculty Resources

FACTS

Staff Email